Preekrooster
Laatst bijgewerkt: donderdag 18 april 2024
Gepubliceerd: dinsdag 12 maart 2019
Geschreven door Anne Postma
21-4-2024 | 9.30 | Rehoboth | Ferbiningstsjinst | |
28-4-2024 | 11.00 | Rehoboth | ds. H.F. de Vries | |
Dokkum | ||||
5-5-2024 | 9.30 | Rehoboth | ds. B. Haanstra | |
Metslawier | ||||
9-5-2024 | 9.30 | Rehoboth | Hemelvaart | ds.J.J.Douma van der Molen |
Leek | ||||
12-5-2024 | 9.30 | Rehoboth | ||
Kollum | ||||
19-5-2024 | 9.30 | Rehoboth | 1e Pinksterdag | ds. L. Adema |
Metslawier | ||||
26-5-2024 | 9.30 | Rehoboth | Voorbereiding H.A. | dhr.G.Riemersma |
Dokkum | ||||
2-6-2024 | 9.30 | Rehoboth | H.Avondmaal | ds. L. Adema |
Metslawier | ||||
9-6-2024 | 9.30 | Rehoboth | ds.B van der Boon | |
Suawoude | ||||
16-6-2024 | 9.30 | Rehoboth | Dreamteam | |
23-6-2024 | 9.30 | Rehoboth | drs.J.Kerkhof | |
Hantumhuizen | ||||
30-6-2024 | 9.30 | Rehoboth | dhr.W Feddema | |
Hantumhuizen | ||||
7-7-2024 | 9.30 | Nij Sion | ds. L. Adema | |
Metslawier | ||||
14-7-2024 | 9.30 | Rehoboth | ds.W Feenstra | |
Twijzelerheide | ||||
21-7-2024 | 9.30 | Nij Sion | ds. B. Haanstra | |
Metslawier | ||||
28-7-2024 | 9.30 | Rehoboth | mevr. Bertnsen-Rademakers | |
Leeuwarden | ||||
4-8-2024 | 9.30 | Nij Sion | de heer A.Visser | |
Anjum | ||||
11-8-2024 | 9.30 | Rehoboth | ds. L. Adema | |
Metslawier | ||||
18-8-2024 | 9.30 | Nij Sion | ds.A Groenendijk-Meindersma | |
Zuid Beierland | ||||
25-8-2024 | 9.30 | Rehoboth | ds. B. Haanstra | |
Metslawier | ||||
1-9-2024 | 11.00 | Nij Sion | Voorbereiding H.A. | ds. G. van Wieren |
Oosternijkerk | ||||
8-9-2024 | 9.30 | Rehoboth | H.Avondmaal | ds. L. Adema |
Metslawier | ||||
15-9-2024 | 9.30 | Nij Sion | ds.K de Gier | |
Dokkum | ||||
22-9-2024 | 9.30 | Rehoboth | Startzondag | Dreamteam |
29-9-2024 | 9.30 | Nij Sion | Fryske tsjinst | ds.B.G.Keizer |
Oostrum | ||||
6-10-2024 | 9.30 | Rehoboth | ds. L. Adema | |
Metslawier | ||||
13-10-2024 | 9.30 | Nij Sion | ds. B. Haanstra | |
Metslawier | ||||
20-10-2024 | 9.30 | Rehoboth | Gezinsdienst | |
27-10-2024 | 9.30 | Nij Sion | ds. G. van Wieren | |
Oosternijkerk | ||||
3-11-2024 | 9.30 | Rehoboth | ds. L. Adema | |
Metslawier | ||||
6-11-2024 | 19,30 | Nij Sion | Dankstond | ds.K de Gier |
Dokkum | ||||
10-11-2024 | 9.30 | Nij Sion | Zendingsdienst | A.Popkema |
17-11-2024 | 9.30 | Rehoboth | ds. J. van Dijk | |
Stadskanaal | ||||
24-11-2024 | 9.30 | Rehoboth | Eeuwigheidszondag | ds. L. Adema |
Metslawier | ||||
1-12-2024 | 9.30 | Rehoboth | 1e Advent | ds.J.C.Overeem |
Voorbereiding H.A. | Stiens | |||
8-12-2024 | 9.30 | Nij Sion | 2e Advent | ds. L. Adema |
H.Avondmaal | Metslawier | |||
15-12-2024 | 9.30 | Rehoboth | 3e Advent | ds. B. Haanstra |
Metslawier | ||||
22-12-2024 | 9.30 | Nij Sion | 4e Advent | mevr.A.C.Plantinga |
Ee | ||||
24-12-2024 | 9.30 | Nij Sion | Kerstnacht | Dreamteam |
25-12-2024 | 10.00 | Nij Sion | 1e Kerstdag | ds.J.J.Douma van der Molen |
Leek | ||||
26-12-2024 | 10.00 | Rehoboth | 2e Kerstdag | Kinderkerstfeest |
29-12-2024 | 9.30 | Rehoboth | ds.J.P. Oosterhof | |
Metslawier | ||||
31-12-2024 | 19.30 | Nij Sion | Oudejaarsavond | ds.B.G.Keizer |
Oostrum |